Is ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Sausage Patties, 8 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pork (including Fresh Hams and Fresh Tenderloins), Water, Contains less than 2% of: Salt, Distilled Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Rosemary Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, BHA, Citric Acid, Propyl Gallate.

Check ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Sausage Patties, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling