Is O'donnells Ballymaloe Sharing 125G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Ballymaloe Relish & Irish Cheddar Flavour (Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Cheese Powder ( Milk ), Whole Milk Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Spices, Dried Wexford Cheddar Cheese Powder ( Milk ), Garlic Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidant Rosemary Extract))

Check O'donnells Ballymaloe Sharing 125G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go