Is O'Donnells Irish Country Cream Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine (70%) (contains Preservatives (220)), Cream (from Milk) (11%), Sugar, Milk Protein, Wine Grape Spirit (0.7%), Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (481), Stabiliser (331). Contains: Milk & Sulphites.
Check O'Donnells Irish Country Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Donnells Irish Country Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown
Flavor
RichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


