Is ODWALLA, 100% JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

orange juice

Check ODWALLA, 100% JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ODWALLA, 100% JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast