Is Odwalla 100% Juice Orange, 59.0 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Odwalla 100% Juice Orange, 59.0 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odwalla 100% Juice Orange, 59.0 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
Odwalla 100% Juice Orange, 59.0 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


