Is Odwalla Almondmilk Shake Mocha Latte Bottle, 15.2 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Almondmilk (Water And Almonds), Cane Sugar, Pea Protein, Less Than 1% Of: Dutch Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Calcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Pectin, Gellan Gum And Sunflower Lecithin

Check Odwalla Almondmilk Shake Mocha Latte Bottle, 15.2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odwalla Almondmilk Shake Mocha Latte Bottle, 15.2 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

RalphsHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go