Is ODWALLA, JUICE SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY C MONSTER, STRAWBERRY C MONSTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Strawberry Puree, Apple Juice, Cane Sugar, Concord Grape Juice, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Rose Hips

Check ODWALLA, JUICE SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY C MONSTER, STRAWBERRY C MONSTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ODWALLA, JUICE SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY C MONSTER, STRAWBERRY C MONSTER is available at 2 retailers

RalphsSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go