Is Odwalla Odwalla 100% Juice, 15.2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice From Concentrate, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Blackberry, Cherry, Lime And Lemon Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Gellan Gum

Check Odwalla Odwalla 100% Juice, 15.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odwalla Odwalla 100% Juice, 15.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie