Is Odwalla Odwalla 100% Juice, 15.2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice From Concentrate, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Prickly Pear Puree, Passion Fruit, Orange, Lime Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of: Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Hibiscus Extract And Gellan Gum

Check Odwalla Odwalla 100% Juice, 15.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odwalla Odwalla 100% Juice, 15.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go