Is Odwalla Sangria Sipper Juice Blend, 15.2 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple,ange Juices From Concentrate, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Beet, Cranberry, Grape Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of: Lemon And Pomegranate Juices From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Cinnamon Powder, Allspice Powder And Gellan Gum
Check Odwalla Sangria Sipper Juice Blend, 15.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odwalla Sangria Sipper Juice Blend, 15.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Where to buy
Odwalla Sangria Sipper Juice Blend, 15.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


