Is Odysea Balsamic Glaze 250ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar (60%) Aceto Balsamico di Modena IGP (Wine Vinegar ( Sulphites ), Concentrated Grape Must, Colour (Sulphite Ammonia Caramel)), Glucose Syrup, Concentrated Grape Juice ( Sulphites ), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Thickener (Xantan Gum)

Check Odysea Balsamic Glaze 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping