Is Odysea Greek Saganaki Kefalotyri Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefalotyri Cheese (Milk)

Check Odysea Greek Saganaki Kefalotyri Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odysea Greek Saganaki Kefalotyri Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking