Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Odysea Organic Sheep & Goats Milk Feta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (Sheep's Milk, Goat's Milk), Sea Salt*, (*Approved Non Organic Ingredient)

Check Odysea Organic Sheep & Goats Milk Feta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odysea Organic Sheep & Goats Milk Feta is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Odysea Organic Sheep & Goats Milk Feta | Spoonful