Is Odysea Semi-Dried Datterini Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Semi-Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Oregano, Basil, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).
Check Odysea Semi-Dried Datterini Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odysea Semi-Dried Datterini Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingMeal Prep


