Is Odyssea Crumbly Greek Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Odyssea Crumbly Greek Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odyssea Crumbly Greek Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


