Is Odyssey Fat Free Feta Chunk, Fat Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAT FREE FETA: MADE FROM PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check Odyssey Fat Free Feta Chunk, Fat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odyssey Fat Free Feta Chunk, Fat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


