Is Odyssey Feta Chunk Tomato & Basil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Dried Tomato, Dried Basil, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Odyssey Feta Chunk Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odyssey Feta Chunk Tomato & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingTopping


