Is Odyssey Feta Crumbled Peppercorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made from pasteurized milk, salt, cheese cultures, pepper, enzymes, potato starch added to prevent caking.
Check Odyssey Feta Crumbled Peppercorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odyssey Feta Crumbled Peppercorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


