Is Odyssey French Onion Green Yogurt Dip, French Onion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, ENZYMES, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES), SHALLOTS, ONION, SALT, CHIVES, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SUGAR, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING
Check Odyssey French Onion Green Yogurt Dip, French Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odyssey French Onion Green Yogurt Dip, French Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


