Is Odyssey French Roast Oat Latte Focus Coffee, French Roast Oat Latte Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC OAT BASE (FILTERED WATER ORGANIC OAT SYRUP SOLIDS, TOCOPHEROLS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COLD BREWED COFFEE EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER. ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC GELLAN GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT ORGANIC LION'S MANE MUSHROOM EXTRACT, ORGANIC CORDYCEPS MUSHROOM EXTRACT, ORGANIC CAFFEINE
Check Odyssey French Roast Oat Latte Focus Coffee, French Roast Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odyssey French Roast Oat Latte Focus Coffee, French Roast Oat Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


