Is Odyssey Smoked Feta Chunk, Smoked Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED FETA CHEESE: MADE FROM PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.
Check Odyssey Smoked Feta Chunk, Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odyssey Smoked Feta Chunk, Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


