Is OFF!® Active® Insect Repellent 6 oz. Aerosol Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Deet 15%, Other Ingredients 85%.
Check OFF!® Active® Insect Repellent 6 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OFF!® Active® Insect Repellent 6 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OFF!® Active® Insect Repellent 6 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


