Is Off! Citronella Bucket Insect Repellent 18 oz. Container Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Oil of Citronella 0.5% Inert Ingredients *: 99.5% Total: 100% *Soy Bean Oil, Palm Oil, Paraffin Wax.
Check Off! Citronella Bucket Insect Repellent 18 oz. Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Off! Citronella Bucket Insect Repellent 18 oz. Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Off! Citronella Bucket Insect Repellent 18 oz. Container is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


