Is Off!® Deep Woods® Sportsmen Insect Repellent 6 oz. Aerosol Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Deet: (30%). Other Ingredients: (70%).
Check Off!® Deep Woods® Sportsmen Insect Repellent 6 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Off!® Deep Woods® Sportsmen Insect Repellent 6 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Off!® Deep Woods® Sportsmen Insect Repellent 6 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


