Is Off!® FamilyCare Smooth & Dry Insect Repellent 4 oz. Aerosol Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Deet 15%. Other Ingredients: 85%. Contains Cornstarch.

Check Off!® FamilyCare Smooth & Dry Insect Repellent 4 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Off!® FamilyCare Smooth & Dry Insect Repellent 4 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go