Is Off Limits Dash Coffee Cereal Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Rice Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Oat Flour, Pea Fiber, Organic Coconut Flour, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Coffee Extract, Coffee Powder, Organic Coconut Oil, Ground Coffee, Cocoa Extract. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Off Limits Dash Coffee Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Off Limits Dash Coffee Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


