Is OFF-THE-CHARTS CHERRY PIE FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, OFF-THE-CHARTS CHERRY PIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Black Cherries, Water, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Carob Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3

Check OFF-THE-CHARTS CHERRY PIE FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, OFF-THE-CHARTS CHERRY PIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OFF-THE-CHARTS CHERRY PIE FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, OFF-THE-CHARTS CHERRY PIE is available at 12 retailers

AmazonFry'sHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping