Is Off the Eaten Path Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ents: rice flour, dried alories a day is used for advice. in a of food to a daily diet. 2,000

Check Off the Eaten Path against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown