Is Off The Hook Barbeque Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Ketchup (Contains Tomato Concentrate, Fructose Corn Syrup, & Onion Powder), Brown Sugar, Spices, Worcestershire Sauce (Contains Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, & Tamarind Extract).

Check Off The Hook Barbeque Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading