Is Off The Hook Barbeque Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Ketchup (Contains Tomato Concentrate, Fructose Corn Syrup, & Onion Powder), Brown Sugar, Spices, Worcestershire Sauce (Contains Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, & Tamarind Extract).
Check Off The Hook Barbeque Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Off The Hook Barbeque Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


