Is Office Snax, OFX00068, Lick Stix Sugar-free Lollipops Tub, 1 Each Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Polyglycitol Syrup, Citric Acid, Isomalt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Sucralose, Packed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Nuts, Milk Products, Soy Protein, Wheat, Eggs And Sesame Seeds
Check Office Snax, OFX00068, Lick Stix Sugar-free Lollipops Tub, 1 Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Office Snax, OFX00068, Lick Stix Sugar-free Lollipops Tub, 1 Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Office Snax, OFX00068, Lick Stix Sugar-free Lollipops Tub, 1 Each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


