Is OFFICIAL DODGER DOGS Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check OFFICIAL DODGER DOGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OFFICIAL DODGER DOGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


