Is OFFICIAL DODGER DOGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check OFFICIAL DODGER DOGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OFFICIAL DODGER DOGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnacking


