Is OFFICIAL Modernist Cuisine Gel Noodle Kit (Molecular Gastronomy) ⊘ Non-GMO ❤ Gluten-Free ☮ Vegan ✡ OU Kosher Certified Ingredients Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
G Agar, G Locust Bean Gum
Check OFFICIAL Modernist Cuisine Gel Noodle Kit (Molecular Gastronomy) ⊘ Non-GMO ❤ Gluten-Free ☮ Vegan ✡ OU Kosher Certified Ingredients against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OFFICIAL Modernist Cuisine Gel Noodle Kit (Molecular Gastronomy) ⊘ Non-GMO ❤ Gluten-Free ☮ Vegan ✡ OU Kosher Certified Ingredients in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
OFFICIAL Modernist Cuisine Gel Noodle Kit (Molecular Gastronomy) ⊘ Non-GMO ❤ Gluten-Free ☮ Vegan ✡ OU Kosher Certified Ingredients is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking


