Is O'Food Korean Gochujang 170g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Water, Brown Rice, Red Pepper Powder, Salt Ethyl Alcohol, Garlic, Onion, Soybean.

Check O'Food Korean Gochujang 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O'Food Korean Gochujang 170g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading