Is O'Food Korean Gochujang Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Water, Brown Rice, Red Pepper Powder, Salt, Ethyl Alcohol, Garlic, Onion, Soybean. Contains: Soybean.

Check O'Food Korean Gochujang against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingGrilling