Is O'Food Rich Mayonnaise 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil (Soybean), Water, Brewed Vinegar, Sugar, Refined Salt, Less than 5% Egg Yolk (Egg) (Dry Weight 4,85 %), Mustard Oil (Mustard)

Check O'Food Rich Mayonnaise 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O'Food Rich Mayonnaise 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep