Is O.G. Hickory Mini Beef Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BROWN SUGAR, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), LIQUID SMOKE, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, CORIANDER, GROUND ROSEMARY, CHILI POWDER, GROUND CLOVE, IN COLORED COLLAGEN CASING
Check O.G. Hickory Mini Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O.G. Hickory Mini Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


