Is Ogi. Akamu. Koko. Pap Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FERMENTED CORN FLOUR, CITRIC ACID USED FOR PRESERVATION.

Check Ogi. Akamu. Koko. Pap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep