Is Ogilvie & Co Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed (26%), Wine Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Black Truffle (2%), Olive Oil, Truffle Aroma, Acetic Acid, Herbs & Spices, Garlic.
Check Ogilvie & Co Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ogilvie & Co Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ogilvie & Co Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


