Is Ogilvie & Co Pepper & Chilli Preserve Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Capsicums (68%), Sugar, Red Chillies (8%), Red Wine Vinegar.

Check Ogilvie & Co Pepper & Chilli Preserve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ogilvie & Co Pepper & Chilli Preserve is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping