Is Ogo Crazy Pops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, RED #40)

Check Ogo Crazy Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go