Is Ogontoh ぶどうラムネ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Starch, Emulsifier, Acid, Flavouring Contains Cereals containing Gluten, traces of Milk and Eggs.
Check Ogontoh ぶどうラムネ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ogontoh ぶどうラムネ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


