Is OGX Coconut Miracle Penetrating Hair Oil 100mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Cyclotetrasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Gardenia Taitensis Flower Extract, Vanilla Planifolia Fruit Extract, Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance (Parfum).
Check OGX Coconut Miracle Penetrating Hair Oil 100mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OGX Coconut Miracle Penetrating Hair Oil 100mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
OGX Coconut Miracle Penetrating Hair Oil 100mL is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Oily


