Is OGX Coconut Miracle Penetrating Hair Oil 100mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyclopentasiloxane, Cyclotetrasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Gardenia Taitensis Flower Extract, Vanilla Planifolia Fruit Extract, Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance (Parfum).

Check OGX Coconut Miracle Penetrating Hair Oil 100mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OGX Coconut Miracle Penetrating Hair Oil 100mL is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Oily