Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oh Dutch Restaurante Deli Rounds Yellow Corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Calcium Hydroxide.

Check Oh Dutch Restaurante Deli Rounds Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? Oh Dutch Restaurante Deli Rounds Yellow Corn | Spoonful