Is Oh Dutch Restaurante Deli Rounds Yellow Corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Calcium Hydroxide.
Check Oh Dutch Restaurante Deli Rounds Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh Dutch Restaurante Deli Rounds Yellow Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Old El Paso Gluten Free Stand 'n Stuff Yellow Corn Taco Shells - 4.7oz/10ct
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


