Is Oh Henry Egg Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, High) Fructose Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk, Dextrose, High Maltose Corn Syrup Peanuts, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Sunflower, Shea And/or Modified Safflower I Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Modified Milk Ingredients, Mono And Diglycerides, Lecithin (soy), Salt, Invertase, Artificial Flavour, Disodium Phosphate, Soybean Oil. Contains: Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Oh Henry Egg Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh Henry Egg Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


