Is OH-KE PO-KE, SHOYU POKE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE(WATER, SODIUM BENZOATE {<0.1% AS PRESERVATIVE GARLIC, SESAME OIL, WHEAT SUGAR, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER
Check OH-KE PO-KE, SHOYU POKE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OH-KE PO-KE, SHOYU POKE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiGarlickySpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping


