Is Oh My Spice Oh My Spice Spicy Fajita - 5 Ounce (141G) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin, Chili Powder Light, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Minced Onion, Minced Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Oregano, Coriander Ground
Check Oh My Spice Oh My Spice Spicy Fajita - 5 Ounce (141G) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh My Spice Oh My Spice Spicy Fajita - 5 Ounce (141G) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oh My Spice Oh My Spice Spicy Fajita - 5 Ounce (141G) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


